Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.bcmilhs66.org/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Barbara Adams (Adams)
William Adrian
Lynda Anderson (Rowlee)
Janet Austin
Debra Bachman (Carbine)
William Bakkila
Diane Banach (Seelye)
John Barker
Stephen Bartold, Md
Chris Belson (Smart)
Robert Bennett
Jacqueline Berry (Roach)
Kenneth Berryhill
Clifford Boody
Mary Broxholm (Cattin)
Marietta Burdick
Suzanne Camp
Jerry Casey
Susan Christiansen (Hayes)
Oliver Clagett
Richard Colburn
Marylynn Conner (Barnes)
Gail Coon (Clair)
Mary Cooper
Sharlot Cosek (Hill)
Janet Coy (Wells)
Judy Craig (Smith)
Robert Craig
Irving Craw
Ann Daniel (Krichbaum)
Cheryl Davis (Price)
Dennis Day
George DeHaven
George Diemer
Judith Dillon (Longworth)
Linda Dilno (Ralson)
Michael Dorman
Beatrice Dott (Dott)
Steve Doty
Lorraine Dowling (Schemel)
Rebecca Drake (Drake)
Janeine Dyer (Hansen)
Susan Ebert (Cooley)
Karen Edwards (Smith)
Brenda Elliott (Leins)
Margaret Emmert
Robert Ernst
Jennifer Evans (Kramer)
Patricia Everson
Catherine Fall (Perry)
Jennifer Fettes (Selby)
George Finch
Linda Flagg (Munoz)
Bill Freemire
Friedrich Fuller
Lucy Gallo (Schanzenbaker)
Tim Gardner
James Grant
Suzi Graves (Pounds)
Kathy Gray (McDonald)
Mike Gutsue
Gloria Hand
Marianne Hartzell (Gessner)
Reed Haukedahl
Larry Hausman
Pat Heritage (Allen)
Michael Herr
Keith Hill
Roy Hillman
Gloria Holevinski
Mary Holt (Ivany)
Petra Hotton (Chartier)
Marsha Hudson
Clayton Huff
Terry Iliff
Rita Johnson
Alan Jones
Linda Jones (Sielaff)
Kenneth Kares
Brenda Kelley
Sandra Kent
Daniel Killian
John Killian
Janet Kime
Vicki Kinyon
Kathryn Kivin (Bush)
Diane Knoll (Knoll)
Leonard Krisak
Duane Lawton
Thomas Leiter
Mark Lovseth
Rena Lussier (McLynn)
Linda Marsteller (Lisle)
Diane Mathewson (Siwicki)
David McAllister
Vickie McBeth (Grant)
David McKenzie
Robert McNamera
Susan Miller (Miller)
Gerald Mulchay
Patrick Mulchay
Mary Murphy (Lum)
William Neagle
Gary Nemrava
Mike O'Keefe
Lawrence Peck
Arthur Peddle
Linda Peterson
Linda Phillips (Tarte)
Donna Phipps (Phipps)
Cheryl Potter (Chapman)
Maria Riberio
Melinda Ricketson (Fahndrich)
Kim Robinson
Terry Sargent
Susan Savage
Kristin Severance
Jessica Shelton
Judy Sherman
Kenneth Sherrow
Lewis Shiner
Kathy Shoup
Wayne Simington
David Simmons
Larry Skelding
Terry Slothour
Lynda Slotky (Kaiser)
Sonja Smith (Mapes)
Linda Stanton
John Stedman
Patricia Stevenson
Velma Swallows (DePuy)
Jack Sylvester
James Taylor
Judith Therrien
Evelyn Thomas (Gable)
Linda Thompson (Weiss)
Susan Trewhella (Thompson)
Cindie Tyson (Gray)
Hisayaki Ukita
Linda VanNoord (Schipper)
Dawn VanOrder (Doe)
Carmen Ward (Elliott)
Nancy Warren (Lyle)
Ardith Watson (Hardy)
Rosemary Wayne
Clara Weaver
Candy Weever
Pamela Wells (Martell)
Bethany Welsh (McCotter)
Gary White
Richard Whitmore
Nancy Williams (Kneeland)
Patricia Winslow (Winslow)
Mary Wolney (Wolney)
Marilyn Yeager (Mayhall)
Carol Zull (Zuk)